U16 Results

2014 Results


INK-April 12, 2013

Gold Division Team Name Team #
1 Team Yakima 16 Gold fj6tmykm1ev
2 VIP Juniors 16C fj6vipjr1ev
3 CLUB ZZU U16 National fj6cbzzu1ev
3 NI Thunder U16 Gold fj6nidth1ev
5 VIP Juniors 15 fj5vipjr1ev
5 CPA 15 Green fj5cpavb1ev
5 Snake River U16-1 fj6srjvb1ev
5 CPA 16 Black fj6cpavb1ev
9 MVA 16 National fj6mtvba1ev
9 Shockwave U16 fj6shock1ev
9 NI Thunder U15 Gold fj5nidth1ev
9 Snake River U15-1 fj5srjvb1ev
9 Kodiak U16 fj6cbkdk1ev
9 Splash National 16-1 fj6spvbc1ev
9 Montana Outlaws 16 fj6mtolw1ev
9 Catalyst U16 fj6ctlst1ev
     
Silver Division Team Name Team #
17 Rivals Black U16 fj6rivls1ev
18 Eclipse 16 Bomberinos fj6eclps1ev
19 Spokane Sky 16-1 fj6spsky1ev
19 VIP Juniors 16D fj6vipjr2ev
21 Strike Force 15 Black fj5stkfc1ev
21 Apex 16 Hydra fj6apxvb1ev
21 Catalyst U15 fj5ctlst1ev
21 Sandpoint 16 fj6point1ev
     
Bronze Division Team Name Team #
25 Bi-County LadyCats 16 fj6bictb1ev
26 Sideout 15 fj5sdtvb1ev
27 Confluence 16 fj6confl1ev
27 CLUB ZZU 16 Regional fj6cbzzu2ev
29 Columbia Jrs. 15 Red fj5colum2ev
29 Impact 16-1 fj6cimpt1ev
29 Idaho Impact U16 Blue fj6idimp1ev
29 K-OSS U16 fj6kosvb1ev
     
Flight 1 Division Team Name Team #
33 Rivals Red U16 fj6rivls2ev
34 Post Falls U16 fj6pfvbc1ev
35 Apex 15 Delta fj5apxvb1ev
35 Spokane Sky 15-1 fj5spsky1ev
37 Snake River U16-2 fj6srjvb2ev
37 Strike Force 16 Black fj6stkfc1ev
37 St. Maries U16 (Black) fj6stmar2ev
37 Troy U16-B fj6tryvb2ev
     
Flight 2 Division Team Name Team #
41 kodiak 16 black fj6cbkdk2ev
42 Pirates U16 fj6prtvb1ev
43 MVA 16 Elite  fj6mtvba2ev
43 Snake River U15-2 fj5srjvb2ev
45 Cascade Jrs 16-2 fj6cscdj2ev
45 Confluence 16 Purple fj6confl2ev
45 Pursuit U-16 fj6pstvb1ev
45 Impact 16-2 fj6cimpt2ev
49 Idaho Impact U16 Black fj6idimp2ev
49 Eclipse 15 Mahari fj5eclps1ev

 

 

PACV Challenge-April6, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 CLUB ZZU U16 National EV fj6cbzzu1ev
2 CLUB ZZU 16 Regional EV fj6cbzzu2ev
3 Bi-County Wolf Pack 16 EV fj6bcwlp1ev
3 Rivals Lancer U16 EV fj6rivls3ev
5 Strike Force 16 Black EV fj6stkfc1ev
5 PACV 16 EV fj6pacvk1ev
7 Post Falls U16 EV fj6pfvbc1ev
8 Snake River U15-2 EV fj5srjvb2ev
9 Snake River U16-2 EV fj6srjvb2ev
9 Troy U16-B EV fj6tryvb2ev
11 Columbia Jrs. 15 Red EV fj5colum2ev


Bomberinos Ball- April 6, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Rivals Black U16 EV fj6rivls1ev
2 Snake River U15-1 EV fj5srjvb1ev
3 Eclipse Ataque 15-2 EV fj5eclps2ev
3 Eclipse 16 Bomberinos EV fj6eclps1ev
5 CLUB KB U16 BLUE EV fj6clbkb1ev
5 Bi-County LadyCats 16 EV fj6bictb1ev
5 Club Eburg Black 16 EV fj6cebrg1ev
5 Impact 16-1 EV fj6cimpt1ev
9 Eclipse 15 Mahari EV fj5eclps1ev
10 Eclipse Anfalla 16-2 EV fj6eclps2ev
11 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj6mslvb1ev
11 Newport U16 EV fj6nptvb1ev
13 Wildcats U16 EV fj6wldct1ev
13 CLUB KB U16 PINK EV fj6clbkb2ev
13 Impact 16-2 EV fj6cimpt2ev

 

VIP Block Party - March 30, 2014

Finish Team Name Team ID
1 Catalyst U16 EV fj6ctlst1ev
2 Spokane Sky 16-1 EV fj6spsky1ev
3 Snake River U16-1 EV fj6srjvb1ev
3 Columbia Jrs. 15Black EV fj5colum1ev
5 VIP Juniors 16D EV fj6vipjr2ev
5 Troy U16-A EV fj6tryvb1ev
5 Apex 16 Hydra EV fj6apxvb1ev
5 VIP Juniors 14M EV fj4vipjr1ev
9 Eclipse 16 Bomberinos EV fj6eclps1ev
10 MID STATE VBC 16 EV fj6mdsvb1ev
11 Bi-County LadyCats 16 EV fj6bictb1ev
11 Impact 16-1 EV fj6cimpt1ev
13 Wildcats U16 EV fj6wldct1ev
13 NI Thunder U16 Black EV fj6nidth2ev
13 Pursuit U-16 EV fj6pstvb1ev
13 Idaho Impact U16 Black EV fj6idimp2ev

 

Pacific NW Qualifier - 15 American Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 15 USA Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 15 Open Results (click here)

 

Pacific NW Qualifier - 16 American Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 16 USA Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 16 Open Results (click here)

 

Treaty Rock - March 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 snake river 16-1 fj6srjvb1ev
2 troy 16-a fj6tryvb1ev
3 snake river 15-1 fj5srjvb1ev
3 sandpoint 16-1 fj6point1ev
5 bi county wolf pack 16-1 fj6bcwip1ev
5 post falls 16-1 fj6pfvbc1ev
5 montana outlaws 15-1 fj5mtlaw1ev
5 Ztv 16-1 fj6ztvbl1ev
9 sideout 15-1 fj5sdtvb1ev
10 spokane sky 15-1 fj5spsky1ev
11 ni thunder 16-2 fj6nidth2ev
11 troy 16-b fj6tryvb2ev
13 pirates 16-1 fj6prtvb1ev
13 zootown 16-2 fj6ztvbl2ev
13  club impact 16-2 fj6cimpt2ev
13 club impact 16-1 fj6cimpt1ev

 

Moscow Spring Classic - March 15, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Sweets 16-1 Black EV fj6swvbc1ev
2 CLUB ZZU 16 Regional EV fj6cbzzu2ev
3 Sportco 16 EV fj6sptco1ev
3 Rivals Lancer U16 EV fj6rivls3ev
5 Snake River U16-2 EV fj6srjvb2ev
6 Snake River U15-2 EV fj5srjvb2ev
7 Sweets 16-3 Red EV fj6swvbc2ev
7 Sportco 15 EV fj5sptco1ev

 

NW Jamboree - March 15 & 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Columbia Jrs 16 Black FJ6COLUM1EV
2 Rimrock 16's Black FJ6RMRCK1CE
3 Club Gold 16-1 Blue FJ6CLGLD1EV
3 Shockwave U16 FJ6SHOCK1EV
5 Columbia Jrs 16 Red FJ6COLUM2EV
5 Rivals Black U16 FJ6RIVLS1EV
5 RISE 16 Elite1 FJ6RISEV1IM
5 ID Stars 15-1 FJ5STARS1IM
9 Columbia Jrs 15 Black FJ5COLUM1EV
10 OPVBC 16 Fusion FJ6OLYPR1PS
11 Club Selah 16B FJ6SELAH1EV
11 NCWVBC 16 Gold FJ6NCWVB1EV
13 Cascade Jrs 16 FJ4CSCDJ1EV
13 Rain City Mirage 16-1 FJ6RAINC1PS
13 OPVBC 15 Elite FJ6NCWVB1EV
13 Team Yakima 16 Black FJ6TMYKM2EV
17 Apex 16 Hydra FJ6APXVB1EV
18 RISE 16 Elite2 FJ6RISEV2IM
19 Strike Force 15 Black FJ5STKFC1EV
19 Rimrock 16's Red FJ6RMRCK2CE
21 Eclipse Ataque 15-2 FJ5ECLPS2EV
21 Strike Force 16 Black FJ6STKFC1EV
21 OPVBC 15 Aftershock FJ6NCWVB2EV
21 Sabotage Volleyball Bond FJ5SABTG2PS
25 ID Stars 16-1 FJ6STARS1IM
26 Eclipse 16 Boberinos FJ6ECLPS1EV
27 Apex 15 Delta FJ5APXVB1EV
27 K-OSS U16 FJ6KOSVB1EV
29 Clark County Jrs 16P FJ6CCJVC2CE
29 Club Gold 16-2 Black FJ6CLGLD2EV
29 EJVBC U16 Jack FJ6EVERG1PS
29 Mid-State VBC 16 FJ6MDSVB1EV
33 EJVBC U16 Patti FJ6EVERG2PS
34 NCWVBC 16 Black FJ6NCWVB2EV
35 NW Juniors 15 Heat FJ5NWEST4PS
35 Rain City Intensity 15-1 FJ5RAINC1PS
37 Columbia Basin Crushers FJ6MSLVB1EV
37 Eclipse 15 Mahari FJ5ECLPS1EV
37 Moses Lake Electric 16 FJ6ELTRC1EV
37 St. Maries U16 Black FJ6STMAR2EV
41 EJVBC U15 Ron FJ5EVERG1PS
42 Eastern Oregon Black FJ6EOVBC1CE
43 Club Ellensburg Black 16 FJ6CEBRG1EV
43 Eclipse Anfalla 16-2 FJ6ECLPS2EV
45 Cascade Jrs 16-2 FJ4CSCDJ2EV
45 Clark County Jrs 16 S FJ6CCJVC3CE
45 Columbia Jrs 15 Red FJ5COLUM2EV
45 NW Juniors 16 Storm FJ6NWEST2PS
49 NW Juniors 15 Thunder FJ5NWEST5PS
50 Pursuit U16 FJ6PSTVB1EV
51 Club Wapato 16 Tamatvwa FJ6CWPTO1EV
51 Idaho Impact U16 Black FJ6IDIMP2EV
53 Eastern Oregon Pink FJ6EOVBC2CE
53 NW Juniors 15 Blizzard FJ5NWEST6PS

 

Snake River- March 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Snake River U16-1 EV fj6srjvb1ev
2 CLUB ZZU 16 Regional EV fj6cbzzu2ev
3 Eclipse Ataque 15-2 EV fj5eclps2ev
3 Snake River U15-1 EV fj5srjvb1ev
5 Snake River U15-2 EV fj5srjvb2ev
5 Newport U16 EV fj6nptvb1ev
7 Snake River U16-2 EV fj6srjvb2ev
8 Deer Park Spikes EV fj6dpspk1ev
9 PACV 16 EV fj6pacvk1ev
9 Point Potlatch Club Volle EV fj6pltch1ev

 

Shamrocker- March 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Splash National 16-1 EV fj6spvbc1ev
2 Cutting Edge 14 Mizuno EV fj4cedge1ev
3 Bi-County Wolf Pack 16 EV fj6bcwlp1ev
3 Rivals Red U16 EV fj6rivls2ev
5 ZTV 16-1 Platinum EV fj6ztvbl1ev
5 Pirates U16 EV fj6prtvb1ev
5 CCVB-u16 EV fj6chwvb1ev
5 St. Maries U16 (Black) EV fj6stmar2ev
9 Confluence 16 EV fj6confl1ev
10 Panorama Juniors 16 Red EV fj6pnrma1ev
11 Wildcats U16 EV fj6wldct1ev
11 Sportco 16 EV fj6sptco1ev
13 Moses Lake Electric 16 EV fj6eltrc1ev
13 Confluence 16 Purple EV fj6confl2ev
13 Idaho Impact U16 Black EV fj6idimp2ev
13 Sportco 15 EV fj5sptco1ev

 

Ki-Be Klassic- March 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 K-OSS U16 EV fj6kosvb1ev
2 CLUB SELAH 16W EV fj6selah2ev
3 Sweets 16-2 Blue EV fj6swvbc2ev
3 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj6mslvb1ev
5 MID STATE VBC 16 EV fj6mdsvb1ev
5 O Town U16 Black EV fj6otown1ev
7 CLUB KB U16 BLUE EV fj6clbkb1ev
8 CLUB KB U16 PINK EV fj6clbkb2ev
9 Sweets 16-4 White EV fj6swvbc4ev
9 Prosser 14 EV fj4prosr1ev
11 Club Wapato 16 Tamatywa EV fj6cwpto1ev
11 O Town U16 Purple EV fj6otown2ev

 

Volleyball Madness- March 1, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Spokane Ignite 16-1 EV fj6ignte1ev
2 K-OSS U16 EV fj6kosvb1ev
3 NCWVBC 16 Black EV fj6ncwvb2ev
3 Snake River U15-2 EV fj5srjvb2ev
5 Impact 16-1 EV fj6cimpt1ev
6 Snake River U16-2 EV fj6srjvb2ev
7 Moses Lake Electric 16 EV fj6eltrc1ev
7 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj6mslvb1ev

 

APEX Awareness - March 2, 2014

1 NI Thunder U16 Gold EV fj6nidth1ev
2 Shockwave U16 EV fj6shock1ev
3 CLUB SELAH 16B EV fj6selah1ev
3 CLUB ZZU U16 National EV fj6cbzzu1ev
5 Bi-County Wolf Pack 16 EV fj6bcwlp1ev
5 CPA 16 Black EV fj6cpavb1ev
5 MVA 16 National EV fj6mtvba1ev
5 Sandpoint 16 EV fj6point1ev
9 Splash U14 EV fj4spvbc1ev
10 Apex 16 Hydra EV fj6apxvb1ev
11 Montana Outlaw Extreme 16 EV fj6mtolw1ev
11 VIP Juniors 16D EV fj6vipjr2ev
13 CLUB SELAH 16W EV fj6selah2ev
13 Kodiak U16 EV fj6cbkdk1ev
13 Pirates U16 EV fj6prtvb1ev
13 Troy U16-A EV fj6tryvb1ev
17 Sideout/NBC Camps U15 EV fj5sdtvb1ev
18 Big Sky 16 Navy EV fj6bgsky1ev
19 CCVB-u16 EV fj6chwvb1ev
19 Idaho Impact U16 Blue EV fj6idimp1ev
21 Apex 15 Delta EV fj5apxvb1ev
21 Deer Park Spikes EV fj6dpspk1ev
21 Post Falls U16 EV fj6pfvbc1ev
21 St. Maries U16 (Black) EV fj6stmar2ev
25 Rivals Lancer U16 EV fj6rivls3ev
26 Troy U16-B EV fj6tryvb2ev
27 MVA 16 Elite EV fj6mtvba2ev
27 Panorama Juniors 16 Red fj6pnrma1ev
29 Impact 16-2 EV fj6cimpt2ev
29 Pursuit U-16 EV fj6pstvb1ev
29 Apex 14 Synergy EV fj4apxvb1ev

 

Sweets Volleyball Tourney - March 1, 2014

1 Sweets 16-1 Black EV fj6swvbc1ev
2 Sweets 16-2 Blue EV fj6swvbc2ev
3 O Town U16 Black EV fj6otown1ev
3 Spokane Sky 15-1 EV fj5spsky1ev
5 Strike Force 15 Black EV fj5stkfc1ev
5 CLUB KB U16 BLUE EV fj6clbkb1ev
5 Strike Force 16 Black EV fj6stkfc1ev
5 PACV 16 EV fj6pacvk1ev
9 Sweets 14-1 Black EV fj4swvbc1ev
10 Columbia Jrs. 15 Red EV fj5colum2ev
11 Eastern Oregon Black CE fj6eovbc1ce
11 CLUB KB U16 PINK EV fj6clbkb2ev
13 Eastern Oregon Pink CE fj6eovbc2ce
13 O Town U16 Purple EV fj6otown2ev
13 Sweets 16-4 White EV fj6swvbc4ev
13 Sweets 16-3 Red EV fj6swvbc3ev

 

Rally in the Valley- February 23, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Rivals Red U16 EV fj6rivls2ev
2 Apex 15 Delta EV fj5apxvb1ev
3 Panorama Juniors 16 Red EV fj6pnrma1ev
3 Confluence 16 Purple EV fj6confl2ev
5 Deer Park Spikes EV fj6dpspk1ev
6 Newport U16 EV fj6nptvb1ev
7 Impact 16-2 EV fj6cimpt2ev

 

Stars and Spikes- February 23, 2014

Finished Team Name Team ID
1 CPA 15 Green EV fj5cpavb1ev
2 Columbia Jrs. 16Black EV fj6colum1ev
3 CLUB ZZU U16 National EV fj6cbzzu1ev
3 Rivals Black U16 EV fj6rivls1ev
5 NCWVBC 16 Gold EV fj6ncwvb1ev
5 VIP Juniors 15 EV fj5vipjr1ev
5 Catalyst U16 EV fj6ctlst1ev
5 Spokane Sky 16-1 EV fj6spsky1ev
9 Splash National 16-1 EV fj6spvbc1ev
9 Catalyst U15 EV fj5ctlst1ev
11 Sideout/NBC Camps U15 EV fj5sdtvb1ev
11 Apex 16 Hydra EV fj6apxvb1ev
13 Eclipse 16 Bomberinos EV fj6eclps1ev
13 Troy U16-A EV fj6tryvb1ev
13 Club Gold 16-2 Black EV fj6clgld2ev
13 Pirates U16 EV fj6prtvb1ev
17 Wildcats U16 EV fj6wldct1ev
18 Idaho Impact U16 Blue EV fj6idimp1ev
19 NCWVBC 16 Black fj6ncwvb2ev
19 Eclipse 15 Mahari fj5eclps1ev
21 CCVB-u16 EV fj6chwvb1ev
21 Spokane Sky 15-1 EV fj5spsky1ev
21 Pursuit U-16 EV fj6pstvb1ev
21 Point Potlatch Club Volle EV fj6pltch1ev

 

OTown Tourney-February 23, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Columbia Jrs. 16 Red EV fj6colum2ev
2 Team Yakima 16 Black EV fj6tmykm2ev
3 PACV 16 EV fj6pacvk1ev
3 CLUB SELAH 16B EV fj6selah1ev
5 Bi-County Wolf Pack 16 EV fj6bcwlp1ev
5 Club Wapato 16 Tamatywa EV fj6cwpto1ev
7 Club Gold 15-1 Blue EV fj5clgld1ev
8 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj6mslvb1ev
9 O Town U16 Black EV fj6otown1ev
9 MID STATE VBC 16 EV fj6mdsvb1ev
11 Columbia Jrs. 15 Red EV fj5colum2ev
11 O Town U16 Purple EV fj6otown2ev

 

Mid-State Classic - February 15, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Kodiak 16-1 Red fj6cbkdk1ev
2 Spokane Ignite 16 fj6ignte1ev
3 Columbia Jrs 15 Black fj5colum1ev
3 Club Selah 16W fj6selah2ev
5 Mid State 16 fj6mdsvb1ev
6 Club Ellensburg 16 Black fj6cebrg1ev
7 Kodiak 16-2 Black fj6cbkdk2ev
7 Columbia Basin Crushers 16 fj6smslvb1ev

 

Pirate Classic-February 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Club Gold 16-1 Blue fj6clgld1ev
2 PACV 16 fj6pacvk1ev
3 Spokane Sky 15-1 fj5spsky1ev
3 Panorama Juniors 16 Red fj6pnrma1ev
5 CLUB KB U16 BLUE fj6clbkb1ev
5 Confluence 16 fj6confl1ev
5 Eclipse Anfalla 16-2 fj6eclps2ev
5 Sweets 16-1 Black fj6swvbc1ev
9 Post Falls U16 fj6pfvbc1ev
10 Spokane Boys 14-1 mj4sbvbc1ev
11 Pirates U16 fj6prtvb1ev
11 Sportco 16 fj6sptco1ev
13 O Town U16 Purple fj6otown2ev
13 Point Potlatch Club Volle fj6pltch1ev
13 Pursuit U-16 fj6pstvb1ev
13 St. Maries U16 (Black)  fj6stmar2ev

 

Kimmel Klassic - February 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 CPA 16 Black EV fj6cpavb1ev
2 Rivals Black U16 EV fj6rivls1ev
3 VIP Juniors 15 EV fj5vipjr1ev
3 NI Thunder U16 Gold EV fj6nidth1ev
5 VIP Juniors 16D EV fj6vipjr2ev
5 CPA 15 Green EV fj5cpavb1ev
5 Splash National 16-1 EV fj6spvbc1ev
5 NI Thunder U15 Gold EV fj5nidth1ev
9 Eclipse Ataque 15-2 EV fj5eclps2ev
10 Troy U16-A EV fj6tryvb1ev
11 Sideout/NBC Camps U15 EV fj5sdtvb1ev
11 ZTV 16-2 Gold EV fj6ztvbl2ev
13 Spokane Sky 16-1 EV fj6spsky1ev
13 Sandpoint U16 EV fj6point1ev
13 ZTV 16-1 Platinum EV fj6ztvbl1ev
13 Idaho Impact U16 Blue EV fj6idimp1ev
17 NI Thunder U16 Black EV fj6nidth2ev
18 Deer Park Spikes EV fj6dpspk1ev
19 Apex 15 Delta EV fj5apxvb1ev
19 Panorama Juniors 16 Red EV fj6pnrma1ev
21 Columbia Jrs. 15 Red EV fj5colum2ev
21 Big Sky 16 Navy EV fj6bgsky1ev
21 NewportU16 EV fj6nptvb1ev
21 Troy U16-B EV fj6tryvb2ev

 

Zoopalousa - February 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Club ZZU 16-1 National fj6cbzzu1ev
2 Shockwave 16 fj6shock1ev
3 Spokane Sky 15 fj5spsky1ev
3 Catalyst 15 fj5ctlst1ev
5 Club ZZU 16-2 Regional fj6cbzzu2ev
5 Wildcats 16 fj6wldct1ev
7 Eastern Oregon 16 Black fj6eovbc1ce
8 Sweets 16-2 Blue fj6swvbc2ev
9 Sweets 16-3 Red fj6swvbc3ev
9 Sweets 16-4 White fj6swvbc4ev
11 Point Potlatch 16 fj6pltch1ev

 

Superbowl Smackdown-February 2, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1

SANDPOINT 

FJ6POINT1EV
2

CCVB

FJ6CHWVB1EV
3

CLUB ZZU

FJ6CBZZU2EV
3

POST FALLS

FJ6PFVBC1EV
5

ECLIPSE MAHARI

FJ5ECLPS1EV
6

ECLIPSE ANFALLA

FJ6ECLPS2EV
7

MOSES LAKE ELECTRIC

FJ6ELTRC1EV
7

IDAHO IMPACT

FJ6IDIMP2EV

 

Ignite Classic- February 1, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Shockwave U15 fj5shock1ev
2 CPA 16 Black fj6cpavb1ev
3 Spokane Ignite 16-1 fj6ignte1ev
3 Rivals Red U16 fj6rivls2ev
5 VIP Juniors 14M fj4vipjr1ev
5 ZTV 16-1 Platinum fj6ztvbl1ev
7 Wildcats U16 fj6wldct1ev
8 NI Thunder U16 Black fj6nidth2ev
9 ZTV 16-2 Gold fj6ztvbl2ev
9 O Town U16 Black fj6otown1ev
11 Columbia Basin Crushers fj6mslvb1ev
11 Panorama Juniors 16 Red fj6pnrma1ev

 

Leavenworth Spikefest- Febraury 2, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 NCWVBC 16 GOLD fj6ncwvb1ev
2 KODIAK 16 RED fj6cbkdk1ev
3 MIDSTATE 16 fj6mdsvb1ev
3 CLUB SELAH 16B fj6selah1ev
5 NCWVBC16 BLACK fj6ncwvb2ev
5 CLUB SELAH 16 WHITE fj6selah2ev
7 SWEETS 16-2 BLUE fj6swvbc2ev
8 KODIAK 16 BLACK fj6cbkdk2ev
9 CONFLUENCE 16 fj6confl1ev
9 SWEETS 16-4 WHITE fj6swvbc4ev
11 CONFLUENCE 16 PURPLE fj6confl2ev

 

Applebowl-January 26, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1

CLUB SELAH 16B EV

fj6selah1ev
2

Sweets 16-1 Black EV

fj6swvbc1ev
3

CLUB SELAH 16W EV

fj6selah2ev
3

Cascade Jrs 16 EV

fj6cscdj1ev
5

Sweets 16-2 Blue EV

fj6swvbc2ev
5

Spokane Sky 15-1 EV

fj5spsky1ev
7

Club Ellensburg Black 16 EV

fj6cebrg1ev
8

Idaho Impact U16 Blue EV

fj6idimp1ev
9

Club Wapato 16 Tamatywa EV

fj6cwpto1ev
9

CLUB SELAH 14B EV

fj4selah1ev
11

CLUB KB U16 PINK EV

fj6clbkb2ev
11

Cascade Jrs 16-2 EV

fj6cscdj2ev

 

NCWVBC Lights Out-January 26, 2014

Finish

Team Name

Team #

1

Kodiak U16 EV

fj6cbkdk1ev

2

VIP Juniors 15 EV

fj5vipjr1ev

3

Spokane Sky 16-1 EV

fj6spsky1ev

3

Eclipse 15 Mahari EV

fj5eclps1ev

5

NCWVBC 16 Black EV

fj6ncwvb2ev

5

Confluence 16 EV

fj6confl1ev

5

Eclipse Anfalla 16-2 EV

fj6eclps2ev

5

Eclipse Ataque 15-2 EV

fj5eclps2ev

9

MID STATE VBC 16 EV

fj6mdsvb1ev

10

Sweets 16-3 Red EV

fj6swvbc3ev

11

Columbia Basin Crushers EV

fj6mslvb1ev

11

Confluence 16 Purple EV

fj6confl2ev

13

Moses Lake Electric 16 EV

fj6eltrc1ev

13

Pursuit U-16 EV

fj6pstvb1ev

13

Kodiak 16 Black EV

fj6cbkdk2ev

13

Sweets 16-4 White EV

fj6swvbc4ev

 

Tri-Cities Kickoff- January 19, 2014

Finish

Club Name

Team Name

Team #

1

Club ZZU

U16 National

fj6cbzzu1ev

2

Rivals VBC

U16 Black

fj6rivls1ev

3

Club Selah

U-16 B

fj6selah1ev

3

North Idaho Thunder

U16 Gold

fj6nidth1ev

5

VIP Juniors

U16D

fj6vipjr2ev

5

North Idaho Thunder

U15 Gold

fj5nidth1ev

5

Columbia Juniors

U16 Red

fj6colum2ev

5

Shockwave VBC

U15

fj5shock1ev

9

Strike Force

U-15 Black

fj5stkfc1ev

9

Splash Volleyball Club

U16 National

fj6spvbc1ev

9

Strike Force

U-16 Black

fj6stkfc1ev

9

Eastern Oregon VBC

U16 Black

fj6eovbc1ce

9

Club Catalyst

U15

fj5ctlst1ev

9

Shockwave VBC

U16

fj6shock1ev

9

VIP Juniors

U15

fj5vipjr1ev

9

NCW VBC

U16 Gold

fj6ncwvb1ev

17

Apex Volleyball Academy

Apex Hydra

fj6apxvb1ev

17

Eclipse VBC

U16 Bomberinos

fj6eclps1ev

17

Club Catalyst

U16

fj6ctlst1ev

17

Sideout Volleyball Club

NBC Camps U15

fj5sdtvb1ev

17

Cascade Jr. VBC

U16

fj6cscdj1ev

17

O Town Volleyball

U16 Black

fj6otown1ev

23

Columbia Juniors

U15 Black

fj5colum1ev

24

K-OSS VBC

U16

fj6kosvb1ev

25

Club KB

U16 Blue

fj6clbkb1ev

25

Club Selah

U-16 W

fj6selah2ev

27

NCW VBC

U16 Black

fj6ncwvb2ev

27

Club Gold

U16-2 Black

fj6clgld2ev

27

Moses Lake VBC

U16 Electric

fj6eltrc1ev

27

Rivals VBC

U16 Red

fj6rivls2ev

31

Cascade Jr. VBC

U16-2

fj6cscdj2ev

31

Club KB

U16 Pink

fj6clbkb2ev

31

Club Gold

U15-1 Blue

fj5clgld1ev

31

Club Wapato

U16 Tamatywa

fj6cwpto1ev

31

Columbia Juniors

U15 Red

fj5colum2ev

31

Eclipse VBC

U15 Mahari

fj5eclps1ev

37

Eclipse VBC

U16-2 Anfalla

fj6eclps2ev

37

Moses Lake VBC

Columbia Basin Crushers

fj6mslvb1ev

37

O Town Volleyball

U16 Purple

fj6otown2ev

37

Eastern Oregon Volleyball Club

U16 Pink

fj6eovbc2ce

37

Apex Volleyball Academy

Apex Delta

fj5apxvb1ev

 

Snowball-January 12, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Team Yakima 16 Gold Elite EV fj6tmykm1ev
2 Columbia Jrs. 16Black EV fj6colum1ev
3 YAKIMA VBC 16-1 SMACK EV fj6ykvbc1ev
3 Shockwave U15 EV fj5shock1ev
5 Sweets 16-1 Black EV fj6swvbc1ev
5 CLUB SELAH 16W EV fj6selah2ev
5 CLUB SELAH 16B EV fj6selah1ev
5 Team Yakima 16 Black EV fj6tmykm2ev
9 CLUB KB U16 BLUE EV fj6clbkb1ev
10 Sweets 16-3 Red EV fj6swvbc3ev
11 Columbia Jrs. 15 Red EV fj5colum2ev
11 Club Wapato 16 Tamatywa EV fj6cwpto1ev
13 CLUB KB U16 PINK EV fj6clbkb2ev
13 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj6mslvb1ev
13 O Town U16 Purple EV fj6otown2ev
13 CLUB SELAH 14B EV fj4selah1ev

 

Spokane Valley Tune Up-January 11, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Spokane Ignite 16-1 EV fj6ignte1ev
2 Columbia Jrs. 16 Red EV fj6colum2ev
3 SVBC U16 EV fj6point1ev
3 Columbia Jrs. 15Black EV fj5colum1ev
5 NI Thunder U15 Gold EV fj5nidth1ev
6 NI Thunder U16 Black EV fj6nidth2ev
7 O Town U16 Black EV fj6otown1ev
7 Apex 15 Delta EV fj5apxvb1ev