U14 Tournaments

* click on the name of the tournament for more information

 

DATE

NAME

LOCATION

CONTACT

1/5/2014 Frost Fest Scrimmage Spokane Valley, WA Phil Champlin
1/5/2014 Rev It Up Selah, WA Jim Sackmann
1/12/2014 Leavenworth Spikefest Leavenworth, WA Brock McMahon
1/18/2014 Tri-Cities Kick-Off D2 Tri-Cities, WA Mike Baker
1/19/2014  Tri-Cities Kick-Off D1 Tri-Cities, WA Mike Baker
1/19/2014 Sweets Spikefest Walla Walla WA Cassie Rothstrom
1/25/2014 NCW Lights Out Wenatchee, WA Clete Wise
1/26/2014 Supernova Rosalia WA Amanda Sior
1/26/2014 Splashfest Freeman, WA Lisa Lee
2/2/2014 Midwinter Classic Yakima, WA Brenda Moore
2/2/2014 Superbowl Smackdown Spokane Valley, WA Ronell Routon
2/9/2014 Sideout Classic Spokane Valley, WA Doris Norris
2/9/2014 Digfest Selah, WA Jim Sackmann
2/15/2014 Pirate Classic Spokane, WA Rhett Lashbrook
2/16/2014 Knights Classic Spokane, WA Kim Wold
2/16/2014 Mid State Classic Quincy, WA Darci Kleyn
2/22/2014 Rally in the Valley Colville, WA Holly Little
2/22/2014 Stars & Spikes Chattaroy, WA Chris Broom
2/23/2014 Sweet Onion Walla Walla, WA Cassie Rothstrom
3/1/2014 Apex Awareness Spokane Valley, WA Kevin Peden
3/1/2014 OTown Tourney Othello, WA Steve Parris
3/8/2014 Leavenworth Spikefest II Leavenworth, WA Brock McMahon
3/8/2014 Snake River Tournament Genesee, ID Holley White
3/9/2014 ERVA Shamrocker Spokane Valley, WA Lindsay Walter
3/15/2014 Moscow Spring Classic Moscow, ID Amie Dussurget-Quesnell
3/15/2014 Treaty Rock Post Falls, ID Bobbi Deitz
3/15-3/16, 2014 NW Jamboree Yakima, WA Brenda Moore
3/16/2014 Ki-Be Klassic Benton City, WA Jolene Calzadillas
3/21 - 3/23, 2014 PNQ (13O, 13A, 14U, 14A, 14O) Spokane, WA April Stark
3/30/2014 Columbia March Madness Kennewick, WA John L
4/5/2014 Bomberinos Ball Spokane Valley, WA Ronell Routon
4/5/2014 PAC-V Challenge Pullman, WA Megan McNannay
4/12/2014 INK Spokane, WA Mark Springer
4/19/2014 Columbia Liberty Classic Kennewick, WA John L
4/26 - 4/27, 2014 ERVA Regionals Spokane, WA Lindsay Walter