U14 Results

2014 Results

 

Columbia Liberty Classic - April 19, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Columbia Jrs 14 Black fj4colum1ev
2 Club Gold 14-1 Blue fj4clgld1ev
3 Wildcat 13 fj3wldct1ev
3 Wildcat 14 fj4wldct1ev
5 Columbia Jrs 14 Red fj4colum2ev
5 Simcoe 14 Gold fj4smcvb1ev
5 Snake River 13-1 fj3srjvb1ev
5 Club Grandview 13-1 fj3clbgv1ev
9 Team Yakima 14 Black fj4tmykm2ev
10 StrikeForce 14 Black fj4stkfc1ev
11 Yakima VB 14-1 Smack fj4ykvbc1ev
11 Prosser 14 fj4prosr1ev
13 StrikeForce 13 Black fj3stkfc1ev
13 Snake River 14-2 fj4srjvb2ev
13 Simcoe 14 Purple fj4smcvb2ev
13 Club ZZU 14 Short Season fj4cbzzu2ev

 

INK-April 12,2014

Gold Division Team Name Team #
1 MVA 14 National fj4mtvba1ev
2 Cutting Edge 14 Mizuno fj4cedge1ev
3 CPA 14 Black fj4cpavb1ev
3 NI Thunder U13 Gold fj3nidth1ev
5 MVA 14-2 National fj4mtvba2ev
5 Splash U13 fj3spvbc1ev
5 Wildcats U12 fj2wldct1ev
5 VIP Juniors 14M fj4vipjr1ev
9 Club Moscow U14 Black fj4moscw1ev
9 Spokane Boys 14-1 mj4sbvbc1ev
9 Sideout U14 fj4sdtvb1ev
9 CLUB ZZU U14 Regional fj4cbzzu1ev
9 CPA 14 Green fj4cpavb2ev
9 Performance U14 fj4prfvb1ev
9 Post Falls U14 Black fj4pfvbc1ev
9 Eclipse 14 Incurro fj4eclps1ev
     
Silver Division Team Name Team #
17 Catalyst U14 fj4ctlst1ev
18 Catalyst U13 fj3ctlst1ev
19 Bi-County Wolf Pack fj4bcwlp1ev
19 NI Thunder U14 Black fj4nidth1ev
21 VIP Juniors 14J fj4vipjr2ev
21 Spokane Sky 14 Black fj4spsky1ev
21 Kodiak U14 Red fj4cbkdk1ev
21 Snake River U14-1 fj4srjvb1ev
     
Bronze Division Team Name Team #
25 Sandpoint 14-1 Red fj4point1ev
26 Snake River U13-1 fj3srjvb1ev
27 Wildcat U14 fj4wldct1ev
27 Apex 14 Synergy fj4apxvb1ev
29 Wildcat U13 fj3wldct1ev
29 Post Falls U14 Orange fj4pfvbc2ev
29 Spokane Sky 14 Pink fj4spsky2ev
29 Vip juniors U13 fj3vipjr1ev
     
Flight 1 Division Team Name Team #
33 Sideout U13 fj3sdtvb1ev
34 Confluence 14 fj4confl1ev
35 MVA 13 National fj3mtvba1ev
35 Kamali'i U14 BLUE fj4kmlvb1ev
37 PACV 14 Black fj4pacvk1ev
37 Yakima 14-1 VB Smack fj4ykvbc1ev
37 Pursuit U-14 fj4pstvb1ev
37 High Impact Equinox U14 fj4hiimp1ev
     
     
Flight 2 Division Team Name Team #
41 Post Falls U14 White fj4pfvbc3ev
42 St. Maries U-14 (Green) fj4stmar1ev
43 Impact 14-1 fj4cimpt1ev
43 Eclipse Tappo 14-2 fj4eclps2ev
45 Apex 13 Journey  fj3apxvb1ev
45 Strike Force 14 Black fj4stkfc1ev
45 Kodiak U14 Black fj4cbkdk2ev
45 Shockwave U14-2 fj4shock2ev
     
Flight 3 Division Team Name Team #
49 Sandpoint 14-2 White fj4point2ev
50 Snake River U14-2 fj4srjvb2ev
51 Idaho Impact U14 Black fj4idimp2ev
51 Rivals U14 fj4rivls1ev
53 Snake River U13-2 fj3srjvb2ev
53 Pirates U14 fj4prtvb1ev
53 Idaho Impact U14 Blue fj4idimp1ev
53 Aftershock U14 fj4afshk1ev
     
Flight 4 Division Team Name Team #
57 Troy U14 fj4tryvb1ev
58 Clark Fork Juniors 14 fj4clkfk1ev
59 Idaho Impact U14 White fj4idimp3ev
59 Idaho Impact U14 Grey fj4idimp4ev
61 High Impact Explosion 14 fj4hiimp2ev
61 Club Moscow U14 Red fj4moscw2ev
61 CLUB ZZU 14 Short Season fj4cbzzu2ev
61 Spokane Boys 14-2 mj4sbvbc2ev

 

PACV Challenge-April 6, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 CPA 14 Green EV fj4cpavb2ev
2 Shockwave U14-1 EV fj4shock1ev
3 Club Moscow U14 Black EV fj4moscw1ev
3 Snake River U13-1 EV fj3srjvb1ev
5 CLUB ZZU U14 Regional EV fj4cbzzu1ev
5 PACV 14 Black EV fj4pacvk1ev
7 Strike Force 13 Black EV fj3stkfc1ev
8 Troy U14 EV fj4tryvb1ev
9 Snake River U13-2 EV fj3srjvb2ev
9 PACV U14 Blue EV fj4pacvk2ev
11 Club Moscow U14 Red EV fj4moscw2ev
11 CLUB ZZU 14 Short Season EV fj4cbzzu2ev

 

 

Bomberinos- April 6, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Splash U14 fj4spvbc1ev
2 Wildcats U12 fj2wldct1ev
3 Club Gold Blue fj3clgld1ev
3 VIP Juniors fj4vipjr2ev
5 Eclipse Rundaja fj3eclps1ev
5 Pursuit fj4pstvb1ev
5 Club KB Blue fj4clbkb1ev
5 Performance U14 Blue fj4prfvb1ev
9 Eclipse Incurro fj4eclips1ev
9 Impact 14-1 fj4cimpt1ev
11 Sideout/NBC U13 fj3sdtvb1ev
12 Post Falls U14 White fj4pfvbc3ev
13 Eclipse Tappo fj4eclps2ev
13 Sandpoint White 14-2 fjpoint2ev
15 High Impact Equinox fj4hiimp1ev
15 Idaho Impact fj4idimp3ev
15 Snake River U14-2 fj4srjvb2ev
15 Idaho Impact Black fj4idimp2ev
19 Idaho Impact Grey fjidimp4ev
19 Club KB Pink fj4clbkb2ev


 

Columbia March Madness - March 30, 2014

Finish Team Name Team ID
1 Columbia Jrs. 14Black EV fj4colum1ev
2 Columbia Jrs. 14 Red EV fj4colum2ev
3 Snake River U14-1 EV fj4srjvb1ev
3 CLUB KB U14 BLUE EV fj4clbkb1ev
5 Cascade Jrs 14 EV fj4cscdj1ev
5 Team Yakima 14 Red EV fj4tmykm3ev
5 Team Yakima 14 Black EV fj4tmykm2ev
5 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj4mslvb1ev
9 CLUB SELAH 14W EV fj4selah2ev
10 Strike Force 13 Black EV fj3stkfc1ev
11 Cascade Jrs 14-2 EV fj4cscdj2ev
11 Club Mojo U14 Black EV fj4cmojo4ev
13 Yakima VB 14-1 Smack EV fj4ykvbc1ev
13 Snake River U13-2 EV fj3srjvb2ev
13 Team Yakima 14 Blue EV fj4tmykm4ev
13 CLUB KB U14 PINK EV fj4clbkb2ev

 

Pacific NW Qualifier - 13 American Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 13 Open Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 14 American Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 14 USA Results (click here)

Pacific NW Qualifier - 14 Open Results (click here)

 

Treaty Rock - March 15, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 cutting edge 14 fj4cedge1ev
2 splash 13 fj3spvbc1ev
3 post falls black 14-1 fj4pfvbc1ev
3 Mva 14-1 fj4mtvba1ev
5 performance 14 fj4prfvb1ev
5 Mva 14-2 fj4mtvba2ev
5 cpa 14 black fj4cpavb1ev
5 sandpoint 14 fj4point1ev
9 post falls orange 14-2 fj4pfvbc2ev
10 impact 14 fj4cimpt1ev
11 post falls white 14-3 fj4pfvbc3ev
11 ni thunder black 13-2 fj3nidth2ev
13 clark fork 14 fj4clkfk1ev
13 idhao impact grey 14-4 fj4idimp4ev
13 high impact 14-2 fj4hiimp2ev
13 idaho impact blue 14-1 fj4idimp1ev

 

Moscow Spring Classic - March 15, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Club Moscow U14 Black EV fj4moscw1ev
2 O Town U14 Black EV fj4otown1ev
3 CLUB ZZU U14 Regional EV fj4cbzzu1ev
3 PACV 14 Black EV fj4pacvk1ev
5 Shockwave U14-1 EV fj4shock1ev
5 O Town U14 Red EV fj4otown3ev
7 Idaho Impact U14 Black EV fj4idimp2ev
8 Troy U14 EV fj4tryvb1ev
9 High Impact Equinox U14 EV fj4hiimp1ev
9 PACV U14 Blue EV fj4pacvk2ev
11 Club Moscow U14 Red EV fj4moscw2ev
11 CLUB ZZU 14 Short Season EV

 

Ki-Be Klassic - March 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Club Mojo U14 Purple EV fj4cmojo1ev
2 Club KB U14 Blue EV fj4clbkb1ev
3 Club Sparta 14 EV fj4sprta1ev
3 Club Mojo U14 Lime EV fj4cmojo2ev
5 Pursuit U-14 EV fj4pstvb1ev
5 CPA 14 Green EV fj4cpavb2ev
7 Shockwave U14-2 EV fj4shock2ev
8 Sweets 14-3 Red EV fj4swvbc3ev
9 Club Grandview EV fj3clbgv1ev
9 Sweets 14-4 White EV fj4swvbc4ev
11 Club KB U14 Pink EV fj4clbkb2ev
11 Club Mojo U14 Black EV fj4cmojo3ev

 

Northwest Jamboree - March 15 & 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team Number
1 VIP Juniors 14M FJ4VIPJR1EV
2 Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite FJ4TMYKM1EV
3 Rimrock 14 Black FJ4RMRCK1CE
3 Sideout/NBC Camps 14-1 FJ4SDTVB1EV
5 Club Gold 13-1 Blue FJ3CLGLD1EV
5 ITVC 13 Black FJ4ISLAN1PS
5 NCWVBC 14 Gold FJ4NCWVB1EV
5 Wildcat 13 FJ3WLDCT1EV
9 OPVBC 14 Inferno FJ4OLYPR1PS
10 Columbia Jrs 14 Black FJ4COLUM1EV
11 Team Yakima 13 Gold Elite FJ3TMYKM1EV
11 ITVC 14 Blue FJ4ISLAN2PS
13 Eclipse 14-1 Incurro FJ4ECLPS1EV
13 VIP Juniors 14J FJ4VIPJR2EV
13 KJ 13 Baden FJ3KJVBC1PS
13 Clark Co Jrs 14-1 Black FJ4CCJVC1CE
17 Club Selah 14b FJ4SELAH1EV
18 Columbia Jrs 14 Red FJ4COLUM2EV
19 Cascade Jrs 14-1 FJ4CSCDJ13V
19 NCWVBC 14 Black FJ4NCWVB2EV
21 ID Stars 14-1 FJ4STARS1IM
21 NW Jrs. 14 Eclipse FJ4NWEST3PS
21 VIP Juniors 13 FJ3VIPJR1EV
21 Yakima VB 14-1 Smack FJ4YKVBC1EV
25 Club Ellensburg 14-1 Black FJ4CEBRG1EV
26 Wildcat 14 FJ4WLDCT1EV
27 LC Juniors 14-1 FJ4LCJVB1CE
27 OPVBC 14 Velocity FJ4OLYPR2PS
29 APEX 14 Synergy FJ4APXVB1EV
29 Eclipse 13 Rundaja FJ3ECLPS1EV
29 Kamali'l 14 Blue FJ4KMLVB1EV
29 Team Yakima 14 Red FJ4TMYKM3EV
31 NW Jrs. 14 Storm FJ4NWEST4PS
32 Club Selah 14w FJ4SELAH2EV
33 Team Yakima 14 Black FJ4TMYKM2EV
33 LJ Juniors 13-1J FJ3CCJVC1CE
35 Club Ellensburg 14-2 White FJ4CEBRG2EV
35 Club Prosser 14 FJ4PROSR1EV
35 Club Selah 14J FJ4SELAH3EV
35 Evergreen VBC - Intensity FJ4EVERG1PS
39 NW Jrs. 13 Heat FJ3NWEST3PS
40 Columbia Basin Crushers Navy 14 FJ4MSLVB1EV
41 APEX 13 Journey FJ3APXVB1EV
41 St. Maries 15 Green FJ4STMAR1EV
43 Cascade Jrs 14-2 FJ4CSCDJ23V
44 Strikeforce 13 Black FJ3STKFC1EV
45 Strikeforce 14 Black FJ4STKFC1EV
46 Eastside Volleyball Academy 13 Crimson FJ3ESVBA1PS
47 Team Yakima 14 Blue FJ4TMYKM4EV
47 Eastern Oregon VBC 14-1 White FJ4EOVBC1CE

 

Shamrocker- March 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 NI Thunder U13 Gold EV fj3nidth1ev
2 Panorama Juniors 14 Red EV fj4pnrma1ev
3 Splash U13 EV fj3spvbc1ev
3 Wildcats U12 EV fj2wldct1ev
5 CPA 14 Green EV fj4cpavb2ev
5 Sideout/NBC Camps U13 EV fj3sdtvb1ev
5 Sweets 14-1 Black EV fj4swvbc1ev
5 Bi-County Wolf Pack EV fj4bcwlp1ev
9 Sweets 14-2 Blue EV fj4swvbc2ev
10 Wildcat U14 EV fj4wldct1ev
11 St. Maries U-14 (Green) EV fj4stmar1ev
11 Post Falls U14 White EV fj4pfvbc3ev
13 Confluence 14 EV fj4confl1ev
13 Pirates U14 EV fj4prtvb1ev
13 Sandpoint 14-2 White EV fj4point2ev
13 Clark Fork Juniors 14 EV fj4clkfk1ev

 

Snake River- March 8, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Snake River U14-1 EV fj4srjvb1ev
2 Club Mojo U14 Purple EV fj4cmojo1ev
3 PACV 14 Black EV fj4pacvk1ev
3 VIP Juniors 14J EV fj4vipjr2ev
5 Vip Juniors U13 EV fj3vipjr1ev
5 Club Moscow U14 Black EV fj4moscw1ev
5 O Town U14 Black EV fj4otown1ev
5 Club Mojo U14 Lime EV fj4cmojo2ev
9 Snake River U13-1 EV fj3srjvb1ev
10 Idaho Impact U14 White EV fj4idimp3ev
11 Snake River U13-2 EV fj3srjvb2ev
11 O Town U14 Red EV fj4otown3ev
13 Snake River U14-2 EV fj4srjvb2ev
13 Eastern Oregon Black CE fj4eovbc1ce
13 Club Moscow U14 Red EV fj4moscw2ev
13 Idaho Impact U14 Grey EV fj4idimp4ev

 

Leavenworth Spikefest II- March 8, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Club Selah 14B fj4selah1ev
2 Kodiak 14 Red fj4cbkdk1ev
3 Spokane Sky 14 Black fj4spsky1ev
3 Otown 14 Purple fj4otown4ev
5 Eclipse Tappo 14-2 fj4eclps2ev
5 Club Ellensburg Black 14 fj4cebrg1ev
7 Aftershock 14 fj4afshk1ev
8 Eclipse 13 Rundaja fj3eclps1ev
9 Kodiak 14 Black fj4cbkdk2ev
9 Midstate vbc 14 fj4mdsvb1ev
11 Spokane Sky 14 Pink fj4spsky2ev
11 Shockwave 14-2 fj4shock2ev

 

Volleyball Madness- March1, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 NCWVBC 14 Black EV fj4ncwvb2ev
2 Team Yakima 14 Red EV fj4tmykm3ev
3 Yakima VB 14-1 Smack EV fj4ykvbc1ev
3 Cascade Jrs 14 EV fj4cscdj1ev
5 Sunnyside VC U-14 EV fj4ssvbc1ev
6 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj4mslvb1ev
7 Club Sparta 14 EV fjsprta1ev
7 Team Yakima 14 Blue EV fj4tmykm4ev

 

APEX Awareness - March 1, 2014

1 Splash U13 EV fj3spvbc1ev
2 Big Sky 14 Navy EV fj4bgsky1ev
3 CPA 14 Black EV fj4cpavb1ev
3 Sideout/NBC Camps U14 EV fj4sdtvb1ev
5 Catalyst U13 EV fj3ctlst1ev
5 Panorama Juniors 14 Red fj4pnrma1ev
5 Performance U14 EV fj4prfvb1ev
5 Wildcats U12 EV fj2wldct1ev
9 Wildcat U13 EV fj3wldct1ev
10 Post Falls U14 Orange EV fj4pfvbc2ev
11 NI Thunder U14 Black EV fj4nidth1ev
11 Rivals U14 EV fj4rivls1ev
13 Sandpoint 14-1 Red EV fj4point1ev
13 Snake River U14-1 EV fj4srjvb1ev
15 Apex 14 Synergy EV fj4apxvb1ev
16 Pursuit U-14 EV fj4pstvb1ev
17 Club Eburg Black 14 EV fj4cebrg1ev
17 NI Thunder 13 Black EV fj3nidth2ev
19 Idaho Impact U14 Black EV fj4idimp2ev
19 Idaho Impact U14 Blue EV fj4idimp1ev
19 Pirates U14 EV fj4prtvb1ev
19 Snake River U13-2 EV fj3srjvb2ev
23 Apex 13 Journey EV fj3apxvb1ev
24 CLUB ZZU 14 Short Season fj4cbzzu2ev
25 Post Falls U14 White EV fj4pfvbc3ev
25 Troy U14 EV fj4tryvb1ev
27 High Impact Explosion U14 fj4hiimp2ev
27 Impact 14-1 EV fj4cimpt1ev
27 Spokane Boys 14-2 EV mj4sbvbc2ev

 

OTown Volleyball Tourney - March 2, 2014

1 Bi-County Wolf Pack EV fj4bcwlp1ev
2 O Town U14 Black EV fj4otown1ev
3 Team Yakima 14 Black EV fj4tmykm2ev
3 O Town U14 Purple EV fj4otown2ev
5 CLUB SELAH 14J EV fj4selah3ev
5 Kamali'i U14 BLUE EV fj4kmlvb1ev
7 CLUB SELAH 14W EV fj4selah2ev
8 O Town U14 Red EV fj4otown3ev
9 NCWVBC 14 Red EV fj4ncwvb3ev
9 Club Mojo U14 Black EV fj4cmojo3ev
11 MID STATE VBC 14 EV fj4mdsvb1ev
11 Strike Force 14 Black EV fj4stkfc1ev

 

Rally in the Valley- February 22, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Panorama Juniors 14 Red EV fj4pnrma1ev
2 NI Thunder U14 Black EV fj4nidth1ev
3 Aftershock U14 EV fj4afshk1ev
3 Post Falls U14 Orange EV fj4pfvbc2ev
5 Apex 13 Journey EV fj3apxvb1ev
6 O Town U14 Purple EV fj4otown2ev
7 Deer Park Spikes EV fj4dpspk1ev

 

Stars and Spikes- February 22, 2014

Finished Team Name Team ID
1 Catalyst U14 EV fj4ctlst1ev
2 Splash U14 EV fj4spvbc1ev
3 Cutting Edge 14 Mizuno EV fj4cedge1ev
3 VIP Juniors 14M EV fj4vipjr1ev
5 Post Falls U14 Black EV fj4pfvbc1ev
5 CPA 14 Black EV fj4cpavb1ev
5 Club Moscow U14 Black EV fj4moscw1ev
5 Wildcat U13 EV fj3wldct1ev
9 Catalyst U13 EV fj3ctlst1ev
10 Club Gold 14-1 Blue EV fj4clgld1ev
11 CLUB ZZU U14 Regional EV fj4cbzzu1ev
11 Pursuit U-14 EV fj4pstvb1ev
13 O Town U14 Black EV fj4otown1ev
13 High Impact Equinox U14 EV fj4hiimp1ev
13 Pirates U14 EV fj4prtvb1ev
13 Idaho Impact U14 Blue EV fj4idimp1ev
17 Wildcat U14 EV fj4wldct1ev
18 Spokane Sky 14 Pink EV fj4spsky2ev
19 Eclipse 13 Rundaja EV fj3eclps1ev
19 Rivals U14 EV fj4rivls1ev
21 Sandpoint 14-2 White EV fj4point2ev
21 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj4mslvb1ev
21 Troy U14 EV fj4tryvb1ev

 

Sweet Onion- February 22, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 NI Thunder U13 Gold EV fj3nidth1ev
2 Sweets 14-1 Black EV fj4swvbc1ev
3 PACV 14 Black EV fj4pacvk1ev
3 Club Mojo U14 Purple EV fj4cmojo1ev
5 Sweets 14-2 Blue EV fj4swvbc2ev
5 CLUB KB U14 BLUE EV fj4clbkb1ev
7 Club Mojo U14 Lime EV fj4cmojo2ev
8 Sweets 14-3 Red EV fj4swvbc3ev
9 Club Mojo U14 Black EV fj4cmojo3ev
9 Club Sparta 14 EV fj4sprta1ev
11 CLUB KB U14 PINK EV fj4clbkb2ev
11 Sweets 14-4 White EV fj4swvbc4ev

 

Mid State Classic - February 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 NCWVBC 14-1 Gold fj4ncwvb1ev
2 Kodiak 14-1 Red fj4cbkdk1ev
3 Bi County Wolf Pack fj4bcwlp1ev
3 NCWVBC 14-2 Black fj4ncwvb2ev
5 Club Selah 14W fj4selah2ev
5 Aftershock 14 fj4afshk1ev
5 Confluence 14 fj4confl1ev
5 Sunnyside 14 fj4ssvbc1ev
9 Mid State 14 fj4mdsvb1ev
10 Kodiak 14-2 Black fj4cbkdk2ev
11 Club Selah 14J fj4selah3ev
11 Kamali'i 14 fj4kmlvb1ev
13 NCWVBC 14-3 Red fj4ncwvb3ev
13 Sweets 14-4 White fj4swvbc4ev
13 OTown 14-2 Red fj4otown2ev
13 Sweets 14-3 Red fj4swvbc3ev

 

Zoopalouza-February 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Club ZZU 14 Regional fj4cbzzu1ev
2 Club Moscow 14 Black fj4moscw1ev
3 Snake River 14-1 fj4srjvb1ev
3 St. Maries 14 fj4stmar1ev
5 Snake River 13-1 fj3srjvb1ev
6 Snake River 14-2 fj4srjvb2ev
7 Strike Force 14 Black fj4stkfc1ev
7 Club ZZU 14 Short Season fj4cbzzu2ev

 

Knight's Classic- February 16, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Splash 13's fj3spvbc1ev
2 CPA 14-2 Green fj4cpavb2ev
3 VIP 14-2 Jessica fj4vipjr2ev
3 Sideout 13 fj3sdtvb1ev
5 Wildcat 13 fj3wldct1ev
5 High Impact 14-1 Equinox fj4hiimp1ev
5 VIP 13 fj3vipjr1ev
5 Shockwave 14 fj4shock1ev
9 MVA 13 fj3vtvba1ev
10 Ellensburg 14-2 fj4cebrg2ev
11 PACV 14 fj4pacvk1ev
11 Deer Park 14 14 fj4dpspk1ev
13 Eclipse Tappo 14-2 fj4eclps2ev
13 Idaho Impact White 14-3 fj4idimp3ev
13 Idaho Impact Blue 14-4 fj4idimp1ev
13 High Impact Explosion 14-2 fj4hiimp2ev

 

Pirate Classic- February 15, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Sideout/NBC Camps U14 fj4sdtvb1ev
2 Big Sky 14 Navy fj4bgsky1ev
3 Vip juniors U13 fj3vipjr1ev
3 O Town U14 Black fj4otown1ev
5 Pirates U14 fj4prtvb1ev
5 Panorama Juniors 14 Red fj4pnrma1ev
5 Pursuit U-14 fj4pstvb1ev
5 Shockwave U14-2 fj4shock2ev
9 Spokane Sky 14 Pink fj4spsky2ev
10 Rivals U14 fj4rivls1ev
11 Idaho Impact U14 Black fj4idimp2ev
11 High Impact Equinox U14 fj4hiimp1ev
13 PACV U14 Blue  fj4pacvk2ev
13 CLUB ZZU 14 fj4cbzzu2ev
13 Post Falls U14 White fj4pfvbc3ev
13 Spokane Boys 14-2 mj4sbvbc2ev

 

Sideout Classic - February 9, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Cutting Edge 14 Mizuno fj4cedge1ev
2 Splash U14 fj4spvbc1ev
3 Splash U13 fj3spvbc1ev
3 Post Falls U14 Black fj4pfvbc1ev
5 Catalyst U14 fj4ctlst1ev
5 Sideout U14 fj4sdtvb1ev
5 MVA 14 National fj4mtvba1ev
5 MVA 14-2 National fj4mtvba2ev
9 Sandpoint U14 Red fj4point1ev
9 Spokane Boys 14-1 mj4sbvbc1ev
9 Sideout U13 fj3sdtvb1ev
9 Post Falls U14 Orange fj4pfvbc2ev
9 Catalyst U13 fj3ctlst1ev
9 Club Gold U13 fj3clgld1ev
9 Panorama Jrs 14 Red fj4pnrma1ev
9 Performance U14 fjprfvb1ev
17 Columbia Jrs 14 Black fj4colum1ev
18 Club Moscow U14 Black fj4moscw1ev
19 Club ZZU U14 Regional fjcbzzu1ev
19 Spokane Sky 14 Black fj4spsky1ev
21 Wildcat U13 fj3wldct1ev
21 PAC-V 14 Black fj4pacvk1ev
21 Club Mojo U14 Purple fj4cmojo1ev
21 Club Mojo U14 Lime fj4cmojo2ev
25 Club Moscow U14 Red fj4moscw2ev
25 Idaho Impact U14 Grey fj4idimp4ev
25 High Impact Explosion U14 fj4hiimp2ev
25 NI Thunder 13 Black fj3nidth2ev
25 Rivals U14 fj4rivls1ev
25 Apex 14 Synergy fjapxvb1ev
25 NI Thunder U14 Black fj4nidth1ev
25 Eclipse 13 Rundaja fj3eclps1ev
 

Superbowl Smackdown-February 2, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 ECLIPSE INCURRO FJ4ECLPS1EV
2 VIP 13 FJ3VIPJR1EV
3 SANDPOINT WHITE FJ4POINT2EV
3 SPOKANE SKY PINK FJ4SPSKY2EV
5 SWEETS WHITE FJ4WVBC4EV
6 DEER PARK FJ4DPSPK2EV
7 ECLIPSE TAPPO FJ4ECLPS2EV


Midwinter Classic- February 2, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Team Yakima 14 Gold Elite EV fj4tmykm1ev
2 Club Gold 13-1 Blue EV fj3clgld1ev
3 Simcoe 14 Gold EV fj4smcvb1ev
3 CLUB SELAH 14B EV fj4selah1ev
5 Team Yakima 13 Gold Elite EV fj3tmykm1ev
5 ID Stars 14-1 IM fj4stars1im
5 Sweets 14-1 Black EV fj4swvbc1ev
5 Cascade Jrs 14 EV fj4cscdj1ev
9 Club Sparta 14 EV fj4sprta1ev
9 Sweets 14-2 Blue EV fj4swvbc2ev
9 Yakima VB 14-1 Smack EV fj4ykvbc1ev
9 Club Eburg White 14 EV fj4cebrg2ev
13 Team Yakima 14 Black EV fj4tmykm2ev
14 Prosser 14 EV fj4prosr1ev
15 CLUB SELAH 14W EV fj4selah2ev
15 Strike Force 13 Black EV fj3stkfc1ev
17 Team Yakima 14 Blue EV fj4tmykm4ev
17 Sunnyside VC U-14 EV fj4ssvbc1ev
17 Team Yakima 14 Red EV fj4tmykm3ev
17 CLUB SELAH 14J EV fj4selah3ev
21 Cascade Jrs 14-2 EV fj4cscdj2ev
21 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj4mslvb1ev

 

Splashfest-January 26, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Splash U14 EV fj4spvbc1ev
2 Cutting Edge 14 Mizuno EV fj4cedge1ev
3 Splash U13 EV fj3spvbc1ev
3 Sideout/NBC Camps U14 EV fj4sdtvb1ev
5 SBVC 14-1 EV mj4sbvbc1ev
5 Spokane Sky 14 Black EV fj4spsky1ev
5 SVBC U14 Red EV fj4point1ev
5 Post Falls U14 Orange EV fj4pfvbc2ev
9 Club Eburg Black 14 EV fj4cebrg1ev
10 Pursuit U-14 EV fj4pstvb1ev
11 Wildcat U14 EV fj4wldct1ev
11 Idaho Impact U14 Black EV fj4idimp2ev
13 Spokane Sky 14 Pink EV fj4spsky2ev
13 Sweets 14-3 Red EV fj4swvbc3ev
13 NI Thunder 13 Black EV fj3nidth2ev
13 SVBC U14 White EV fj4point2ev

 

Supernova-January 26, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Wildcats U12 fj2wldct1ev
2 Club ZZU fj4cbzzu1ev
3 Sideout U13 fj3sdtvb1ev
3 Apex Journey U13 fj3apxvb1ev
5 High Impact Equinox fj4hiimp1ev
5 Shockwave U14-2 fj4shock2ev
5 Deer Park Spikes fj4dpspk1ev
5 Apex Synergy U14 fj4apvcb1ev
9 Rivals fj4rivls1ev
10 Idaho Impact White fj4idimp4ev
11 PACV Blue fj4pacvk2ev
11 High Impact Explosion fj4hiimp2ev
13 Moscow Red fj4moscw2ev
13 Idaho Impact Grey fj4idimp3ev
13 Idaho Impact U12 fj2idimp1ev

 

NCWVBC Lights Out-January 25, 2014

Finish

Team Name

Team #

1

CPA 14 Black EV

fj4cpavb1ev

2

NCWVBC 14 Black EV

fj4ncwvb2ev

3

Shockwave U14-1 EV

fj4shock1ev

3

O Town U14 Red EV

fj4otown3ev

5

Bi-County Wolf Pack EV

fj4bcwlp1ev

5

Confluence 14 EV

fj4confl1ev

5

Kodiak U14 Red EV

fj4cbkdk1ev

5

Aftershock U14 EV

fj4afshk1ev

9

Team Yakima 14 Red EV

fj4tmykm3ev

10

Kodiak U14 Black EV

fj4cbkdk2ev

11

MID STATE VBC 14 EV

fj4mdsvb1ev

11

CLUB SELAH 14J EV

fj4selah3ev

13

Sunnyside VC U-14 EV

fj4ssvbc1ev

13

Eclipse Tappo 14-2 EV

fj4eclps2ev

13

NCWVBC 14 Red EV

fj4ncwvb3ev

13

Team Yakima 14 Blue EV

fj4tmykm4ev

 

Tri-Cities Kickoff

U14 Division 1 and Division 2 results are combined and finishes are based on the overall number of teams in both U14 Divisions.

Division 1-January 19, 2014

Finish

Club Name

Team Name

Team #

1

Club Catalyst

U14

fj4ctlst1ev

2

Sideout Volleyball Club

NBC Camps U14

fj5sdtvb1ev

3

Columbia Juniors

U14 Black

fj4colum1ev

3

Club Gold

U13-1 Blue

fj3clgld1ev

5

VIP Juniors

VIP Juniors 14M

fj4vipjr1ev

5

Club Catalyst

U13  

fj3ctlst1ev

7

NCW VBC

U14 Black

fj4ncwvb2ev

7

NCW VBC

U14 Gold

fj4ncwvb1ev

7

Club Mojo

U14 Purple

fj4cmojo1ev

7

Columbia Juniors

U14 Red

fj4colum2ev

11

College Preparatory Academy CPA

U14 Green

fj4cpavb2ev

12

VIP Juniors

VIP Juniors 14J

fj4vipjr2ev

13

Eclipse VBC

U14 Incurro

fj4eclps1ev

13

Club Selah

U14 B

fj4selah1ev

15

Yakima VBC

U14-1 Smack

fj4ykvbc1ev

15

Shockwave VBC

U14-1

fj4shock1ev

17

Club Ellensburg

U14 White

fj4cebrg2ev

17

Eclipse VBC

U13 Rundaja

fj3eclps1ev

17

Apex Volleyball Academy

Apex Synergy

fj4apxvb1ev

17

Sunnyside VC

U14 

fj4ssvbc1ev

     
U14 D2 2014 Tournament Teams - U14 Division 2 January 18, 2014
Finish Club Name Team Name Team ID Number

21

College Preparatory Academy CPA

U14 Black

fj4cpavb1ev

22

Club KB

U14 Blue

fj4clbkb1ev

23

Performance

Performance U14

fj4prfvb1ev

23

O Town Volleyball

U14 Black

fj4otown1ev

25

Shockwave VBC

U14-2

fj4shock2ev

25

Club Selah

U14 J

fj4selah3ev

25

Cascade Jr. VBC

U14

fj4cscdj1ev

25

Simcoe VBC

U14 Gold

fj4smcvb1ev

29

Club Selah

U14 W

fj4selah2ev

29

O Town Volleyball

U14 Purple

fj4otown3ev

29

Team Yakima

U14 Black

fj4tmykm2ev

29

Club Prosser

Prosser 14

fj4prosr1ev

33

Moses Lake VBC

Columbia Basin Crushers

fj4mslvb1ev

34

Apex Volleyball Academy

Apex Journey

fj3apxvb1ev

35

Strike Force

U13 Black

fj3stkfc1ev

35

Club Mojo

U14 Black

fj4cmojo3ev

37

O Town Volleyball

U14 Red

fj4otown2ev

37

Cascade Jr. VBC

U14-2

fj4cscdj2ev

39

Strike Force

U14 Black

fj4stkfc1ev

39

Club Wapato

U14 Mixish

fj4cwpto2ev

39

Club KB

U14 Pink

fj4clbkb2ev

39

Simcoe VBC

U14 Purple

fj4smcvb2ev

 

Sweets Spikefest-January 19, 2014

 

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Post Falls U14 Black EV fj4pfvbc1ev
2 Sweets 14-1 Black EV fj4swvbc1ev
3 Sweets 14-2 Blue EV fj4swvbc2ev
3 Club Grandview EV fj3clbgv1ev
5 Team Yakima 14 Red EV fj4tmykm3ev
5 Club Mojo U14 Lime EV fj4cmojo2ev
7 Club Sparta 14 EV fj4sprta1ev
8 Eastern Oregon Black CE fj4eovbc1ce
9 Sweets 14-3 Red EV fj4swvbc3ev
9 Sweets 14-4 White EV fj4swvbc4ev
11 Sweets 12-1 Black EV fj2swvbc1ev

 

 

Leavenworth Spikefest-January 12, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Catalyst U14 EV fj4ctlstev
2 Club Gold 13-1 Blue EV fj3clgld1ev
3 Kodiak U14 Red EV fj4cbkdk1ev
3 NI Thunder U13 Gold EV fj3nidth1ev
5 Shockwave U14-1 EV fj4shock1ev
5 Club Eburg Black14 EV fj4cebrg1ev
7 Bi-County Wolfpack EV fj4bcwlp1ev
8 Aftershock U14 EV fj4afshk1ev
9 Kodiak U14 Black EV fj4cbkdk2ev
9 NCWVBC 14 Black EV fj4ncwvb2ev
11 Columbia Basin Crushers EV fj4mslvb1ev
11 NCWVBC 14 Red EV fj4ncwvb3ev

 

Rev it Up-January 5, 2014

Finish Team Name Team #
1 Simcoe 14 Gold EV fj4smcvb1ev
2 Team Yakima 14 Red EV fj4tmykm3ev
3 CLUB SELAH 14B EV fj4selah1ev
3 Team Yakima 14 Black EV fj4tmykm2ev
5 Yakima VB 14-1 Smack EV fj4ykvbc1ev
5 CLUB SELAH 14W EV fj4selah2ev
7 Prosser 14 EV fj4prosr1ev
8 Club Eburg White 14 EV fj4cebrg2ev
9 CLUB SELAH 14J EV fj4selah3ev
9 Club Wapato 14 Mixish EV fj4cwpto2ev
11 Team Yakima 14 Blue EV fj4tmykm4ev
11 CLUB SELAH 12B EV fj2selah1ev